ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12376637
nr 1237 6637
Petter Thoen
(f. 1943), Norge
Petter Thoen (b. 1943). Signed, numbered 176/350, sheet: 46x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Petter Thoen (f. 1943), Signerad, numrerad 176/350, bladets mått: 46x32 cm
SEK 300
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:49:35
25/2 19:42:37
Petter Thoen
Read more about Petter Thoen